TARTU KARLOVA KOOL
EST

Konsultatsioonitund

2019/2020. õa konsultatsioonide ajad ja ruumid

1 Agnes Allabert K 8. ja 9.tund 300
2 Merle Alupere E 2. tund, T 7.tund E 108, T 103
3 Galina Brehhova K. 7.tund+ kokkuleppel 113
4 Hille Eiman N kell 7.30 ja kokkuleppel 311
6 Imbi Goldman T 9.tund, +kokkuleppel 313
7 Merit Harju N 7. ja 8. tund 112
8 Merike Heeringson E 6.tund, N 5. tund Harjutusruum 003
9 Kadi Ilves K. 7. tund + kokkuleppel 113
10 Julija Ivanova K. 7., 8. tund + kokkuleppel 112
11 Ruth Jõgi E ja N 7.tund E 113 , N 207
12 Pille Kattel E, 5. ja 6. tund 111
13 Kai Klein kokkuleppel 308
14 Riina Koobak K 7. t 201
15 Anita Kreen K 7.40 + kokkuleppel aula
16 Katrin Kruusamäe E 7.tund, K 6.tund kokkuleppel 400
17 Jane Kukk T 6. tund ja R 6. tund 115
18 Piret Kübarsepp T 6. ja 7. tund 6.tund 201; 7. tund 109.
19 Maris Künnarpuu N 6 ja 7 t 6 t kokkuleppel, 7 t kab 105
20 Irene Laur T ja N 7.tund ruum 114
21 Kaari Liiva T, K 8. tund 111
22 Ragne Lind E ja N 7.tund 102 ja kokkulepe
23 Miia Lõhmus E 8. tund, K 10. tund 312
24 Kätlin Lühiste E 7. ja 8.tund 110 ja kokkuleppel
25 Tiiu Madisson E 8.tund 204
26 Maris Makurin E, 9. tund 209
27 Külli Maleva Teisip. 7.30 ja 7t., reedel 7.30  
28 Julia Merelaid T 7. ja 8.tund + kokkuleppel 309
29 Marianne Metsar K 7.tund 309
30 Anne Mägi T ja R 6. tund 212
31 Maaja Nagel E ja N 7. tund (vajadusel ka 8.tund) 300
33 Heidi Ots N 7.30 + kokkuleppel 102
34 Liivi Paumets N 7.30 + kokkuleppel 209
35 Ulve Pedastik E 8.tund, T 7. tund (vajadusel kokkuleppel) 304
36 Keidi Piller E 6. tund; N 6. tund 201
37 Meeli Pipar E 6.tund; T 7.tund 108
38 Krista Prans K 7. ja 8. tund 200
40 Heli Pundonen E 6.tund 13.05-13.50; N 7. 14.00-14.30 kab 211
41 Epp Pärn T 7. tund; K 8. tund; N 8. tund kab 114 (T 112)
42 Katrin Raidma T,N 8.tund, K 1.tund kab 305
43 Raido Rebane E.1.t, K.8.t võimla
44 Eve Roomere K 8. tund, N 7. tund 303
45 Ann Roost E. 1.t K 9.t, võimla
46 Kätlyn Rudissaar E 6.tund 107
47 Ako Rääbis Teisipäev 7.30; kolmapäev 7. tund 208
48 Ave Seim K 7.t ja T 7.t 202
49 Liis Sisask Teisipäev 8. tund; kolmapäeval 8.tund 200(T); 207(K)
50 Iris Solnik Esmaspäeval 7. tund; teisipäeval 8. tund 310 ja kokkuleppel
51 Heiki Sorge N 8. t võimla
52 Maarja Süüden T 7. ja 8. tund harjutusruum 003
53 Killu Teras Esmaspäeval ja kolmapäeval 7. tund 103
54 Malle Tiideberg Neljapäeval kell 7.15 ja 8. tund 204
55 Anneli Unt T 7.t; N 7.t 206
56 Kadri Velner esmaspäeval 2. ja 8. tund 109
57 Kerli Viidebaum Kolmapäeval 8. ja 9. tund 311
58 Riin Veskioja Neljapäev 5. tund 302
Avaleht Meie kool
Koolielu
Koolipere
Koorikool
Lapsevanemale
Kontakt