Vilistlased
kool@karlova.tartu.ee
XI - a klass Ehrlich, Juha Eiman, Ülle Fischer, Matti-Elmar Hinrikus, Heidi Kari, Rein Keis, Heldur Kõrda, Reet Laurits, Evi Malts, Juta Metsalind, Mari Müllerbeck, Laidi-Astrid Ojamaa, Jüri Piibar, Sulev Ploom, Lauri Roosaar, Riina Zupping, Ülle Tampere, Anne Toom, Leili Unt, Mare Uustare, Reet Veskioja, Valdur Vähi, Leili Ütsi, Jaan |
XI - b klass Aimre, Ivar Ehapalu, Andres Jalaja, Juta Jänes, Aime Kaaramaa, Reet Kaljas, Eevi Kari, Reet Kulp, Mall Kulpson, Elmar Ladva, Kai Orav, Kaido Peda, Ülo Pruuli, Tähte Pukk, Hendrik Rattas, Meeri Roosaar, Enn Songisepp, Ülle Suits, Tiina Tamm, Tiiu Tammur, Rein Tisler, Aili Uibo, Malle Umal, Veiko Valgma, Ene Velsker, Raivo |
|
Klassijuhatajad: | ||
a-Aino Tõldsepp b-Zinaida Karamkova |
XI - a klass Aasa, Madis Järv, Viive Kahru, Jaak Karina, Ene Kodanik, Are Klink, Ingrid Käpp, Tõnis Laaneste, Virve Ladvik, Milvi Liivak, Ain Luulik, Margus Lõhmus, Vardo Meriloo, Viia Müürsepp, Arvo Ole, Andrus Oras, Raili Orula, Jaan Padar, Siiri Rahusoo, Raivo Reinson, Mati Sootla, Maie Tamm, Ado Tees, Helgi Toomik, Tiia Tsirk, Madis Villemson, Evi |
XI - b klass Eber, Inne-Lii Eiso, Evi Kamber, Tiiu Kikerpill, Tõnu Kohu, Toomas Kondra, Kalju Kõiv, Tiit Kään, Lembit Lindenberg, Mare Paatsi, Tiiu Peebo, Aina Polakene, Tiiu Raitar, Maie Randoja, Raivo Ranken, Tiiu Roolaid, Tiiu-Kristi Rosenberg, Jaan Sabrodin, Ravo Suurhans, Rein Tallmeister, Helvi Tamm, Mare Tiikmaa, Reet Tobreluts, Siiri Traksmaa, Viivi Vard, Ene Vind, Ülo Väärsi, Aime |
|
Klassijuhatajad: | ||
a-Aino Juhkam b-Aino Benno |
XI - a klass Brikkel, Kalli Kaeli, Anne-Liis Konsa, Mare Kuldre, Aime Kuusk, Martin Kõiv, Reet Käosaar, Jüri Kübarsepp, Evi Luht, Ene-Reet Luik, Ene Luik, Ivi Nemvalts, Melita Orav, Mare Ots, Aime Otsar, Helle Paarop, Maaja Pajo, Tiiu Peebo, Kaja Pluum, Marju Sarv, Ene Tammiste, Kadri Vaher, Karin Vaiga, Elle Veski, Taavo |
XI - b klass Alliksaar, Ilmi Kalev, Eha Keskpalu, Kaupo Kleimann, Toomas Koni, Õie Kukk, Ellen Käkki, Evi Kärsna, Ene Lappart, Siiri Lindpere, Aime Listra, Maie Mark, Jaan Pent, Eda Pruuli, Inge Saag, Kai Surra, Aili Toomis, Jaak Tõnisson, Ants Tõruvere, Heli Valgerist, Tiia Voltri, Paul Väärsi, Asta Asta, Väät |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Juta Kollist b-Laine Parvet |
XI - a klass Alev, Hille Enno, Õie Harujõe, Iiri Kangur, Helve Kukk, Eda Kuldre, Rein Küla, Endla Lutter, Helle Mand, Tiit Mihkelsoo, Inge Mikk, Siiri Muru, Evi Männik, Maret Pannik, Jüri Peetsmann, Ants Piiroja, Tiina Polakene, Aime Poolakene, Lilian Randpalu, Rein Rästas, Aulike Schmidt, Silvi Sild, Erik Zirk, Jaan Tallmeister, Õie Tammur, Mai Tauts, Miia Toomis, Koidula Uibo, Ene-Maia |
XI - b klass Hallik, Taimi Hinrikus, Toivo Kamber, Helle Karel, Viigi Kaselaan, Anu Kitsink, Enn Klaassen, Malle Kriesenthal, Viktor Kuusik, Taissia Laas, Heidi Luik, Kai Lupkin, Paul Meltsas, Toomas Mällo, Hilja Nirk, Enn Ojaperv, Mare Pedius, Ilme Raud, Eduard Sepp, Valve Soo, Lea Sulg, Karin Säägi, Heli Tamm, Aime Tammu, Ülle Tuvike, Vaike Vaaderpass, Ingrid Villemson, Helju |
|
Klassijuhatajad: | ||
a-Viola Kõiv b-Liis Anijalg |
XI - klass Hanson, Helju Hirmo, Viive Keis, Urmas Kitsink, Edda Kivimäe, Aarne Käärik, Elve Loodus, Aime Lõhmus, Ester Mölder, Enn Nilbe, Enno Pruks, Anneliis Püttsepp, Liivi-Eha September, Daisi Siigur, Jüllo Ševtsova, Maie Tamm, Epp Tammekivi, Evi Tolpats, Tõnis Toode, Anu Toom, Mati Vadi, Heino Valgma, Ole Väärsi, Silvi |
XI - b klass Adov, Mariina Arna, Helgi Aruksaar, Ene Eerik, Arvi Kala, Olev Kroon, Aavo Laur, Sirje Lilla, Helle London, Helvi Lõhmus, Õie Mikk, Hele-Rutt Narusk, Heidi Näkk, Mare Pain, Aare Pikkat, Aime Pikker, Mare Põldaru, Ülo Rahusoo, Tarmo Sauvere, Tiiu Sihver, Sirje Tees, Maimu Toom, Juhan Uustare, Raivo Varik, Maida Varkel, Peeter Veskijärv, Arvo |
XI - c klass Aruksaar, Kai Elender, Lilli Eiman, Hille Elmet, Riina Hark, Tõnu Järvet, Jaan Kangro, Toivo Kivioja, Tiina Kirsiaed, Tiiu Käppa, Maie Külm, Aino Kõnd, Madis Kääri, Mango Lendok, Helju Lõhmus, Tiina Mihkla, Ene Napseppa, Liivi Otter, Helve Pae, Raivo Pettai, Tiiu Suur, Mailii Teder, Rein Türno, Senta Unt, Elve |
||
Klassijuhatajad: | ||||
a-Juta Kollist b-Elga Tamm c-Aino Juhkam |
XI - a klass Faiman, Harri Jansen, Lembi Juurik, Paul Kansvein, Sirje Kirso, Kristi Koger, Maire Kängsep, Astra Küla, Annela Kütt, Anne Laansalu, Eda Mand, Tiina Michelson, Jaan Müür, Eve Müür, Mare Paljak, Reet Peegel, Madis Ratasepp, Tiina Sander, Astra Sootla, Kaie Sööt, Rein Tiitso, Vilve Uiga, Eda Veede, Jüri Õunapuu, Toomas |
XI - b klass Haran, Eino Kiis, Rein Käiro, Kaie Leheste, Anu Lindpere, Ilme Merits, Mart Mägi, Inna Mägi, Urve Orav, Reet Paldekost, Maret Pehk, Matti Peiker, Anne Raal, Vaike Rubel, Ilmar Saarniit, Heli Seim, Aime-Lehte Soo, Enn Soo, Milvi Suik, Ilmar Tõnisson, Krista Viira, Silja |
XI - c klass Assarand, Luule Ambo, Martin Ermel, Helle Ernits, Ants Hasanova, Heili Hurt, Tiiu Justus, Anni Jõgiste, Jaak Kahha, Eala Kamenik, Endel Kiil, Maire Kivimäe, Malle Kolga, Hiie Laarits, Tõnu Levol, Anne Meltsas, Tiiu Muiste, Tarmo Pangsepp, Kai Pedastsaar, Uusi Praakli, Madis Prost, Riina Põldmaa, Toomas Ratnik, Sirje Rohejärv, Rein Šokman, Vladimir Teus, Albert Tikk, Maire Tuubel, Edda Uibokand, Elga Vaidla, Kersti |
||
Klassijuhatajad: | ||||
a-Helle Lukk b-Elvi Liim c-Zinaida Karamkova |
XI - a klass Agan, Tõnu Hallisk, Vaike Kangur, Viive Kiiv, Tiia Kivistik, Avo Lepik, Külvi Mokrik, Eda Mõistus, Urve Mägi, Sirje Norman, Kersti Orrin, Tiina Ottas, Ilme Pahhonin, Sergei Pruks, Aarne Puusaag, Mart Rammi, Viive Rannamäe, Margo Reinson, Jüri Roots, Anne Sihver, Kersti Sokk, Maie Sootla, Helgi Tartu, Irina Tsauram, Tiina Vaaderpass, Jaan Vessmann, Katrin Viira, Esta Volmer, Toivos |
XI - b klass Afanasjeva, Asta Ase, Hillar Jürgenson, Eha Kalberg, Heili Kansvein, Vello Karjalaine, Ludmilla Lepmann, Tiit Lääne, Marju Mõtsar, Viive Noor, Madis Parmsoo, Ene Pent, Annemarie Raudsepp, Elve Rosin, Asta Ruber, Mare Rummel, Külvi Salo, Õie Silber, Matti Soopalu, Tõnu Tikand, Triinu Unt, Eve |
XI - c klass Alt, Inge Hinto, Ülle Hokkonen, Laine Jõgi, Sirje Kaan, Helju Kena, Toivo Kruusmägi, Vaike Kütt, Virve Laos, Jaak Lodde, Irene Lukk, Paul Niilo, Raimu Nöps, Lembit Ojavee, Evi Orrin, Illar Ostra, Evi Pedak, Mare Peebu, Reeli Pikkat, Vaike Plaan, Tõnu Puskar, Mare Raupa, Ester Reimann, Elga Sander, Ülle Schulz, Valentina Siigur, Tiit Suits, Juta Tensing, Ene Unt, Merike Vaiknemets, Lembitu |
||
Klassijuhatajad: | ||||
a-Aino Tõldsepp b-Vaike Reino c-Liis Anijalg |
XI - a klass Ainla, Katrin Blaubrük, Reet Inselberg, Heiki Kaareste, Andres Kiiv, Annela Kiiv, Jaan Klaus, Kalev Kütt, Toomas Leidla, Olga Linnumägi, Erik Oijov, Eda Ojaperv, Tõnu Petersoo, Siiri Põldaru, Ants Ristkok, Andrus Sillaste, Wiida Sokk, Tiimar Suns, Viive Tartu, Eha Vaikma, Sirje Vilbaste, Kaarel Õkva, Maia |
XI - b klass Asispaeva, Virve Ermel, Malle Güsson, Leonhard Issako, Malle Kala, Venda Keres, Mart Kihno, Jüri Laas, Hannes Lehtpuu, Helmut Lentsius, Hans Liivoja, Rein Lindjärv, Raivo Lomp, Aili Loomann, Riina Nigol, Ülo Närska, Reet Paris, Erik Pastak, Saima Peebo, Kalle Rooma, Rein Rämmar, Eve Veiken, Reet |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Elga Tamm b-Kati Läll |
XI - a klass Allikvee, Mart Eisen, Evi Kahn, Sarje Kasper, Jüri Kiisk, Jüri Kiisler, Uno Koha, Kaja Korn, Margi Langel, Ülo Lipping, Kalju Lusti, Kalev Miina, Kalev Murro, Sirje Must, Aadu Naelapea, Elo Pann, Arno Piir, Rein Pilt, Agu Põder, Luule Rammulüüs, Ilmar Sala, Hindrek Suurhans, Mirjam Tikeberi, Endel |
XI - b klass Agan, Tiina Haidak, Aime Hämarik, Ülle Issako, Ene Kallas, Malle Kiisküla, Peeter Kont, Ellen Kukin, Igor Lepp, Tõnu Roo, Juta Saksing, Priit Saunanen, Albert Suurkivi, Erika Zeitlin, Ester Teder, Toomas Tihane, Maire Timofei, Mariann Toom, Helmela Toom, Inge Volmer, Agnes Võikar, Liivi Võsumägi, Virve Väljaots, Riina |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Aino Juhkam b-Aita Vassil |
XI - a klass Aljaste, Aili Asu, Sirje Freirik, Urmas Inselberg, Tõnu Jurs, Raivo Kajak, Sirje Kiipsaar, Mikk Kink, Toomas Kivi, Tõnu Kivivare, Andres Kosemets, Kersti Lentsius, Mart Liba, Guido Lukk, Olaf Madi, Arvo Malkki, Tõnu Metsakuru, Tiiu Pensa, Karmen Plaks, Sirje Puusemp, Sirje Remmel, Eduard Roo, Reet Rätte, Lembi Sikut, Vambola Valgmaa, Reet Valgmaa, Riina Üts, Aavo |
XI - b klass Aavasalu, Mai Juurup, Sirje Kunmann, Helve Lassel, Aime Lukk, Liidia Märdikes, Niina Nigol, Eha Otsar, Dagmar Pain, Jane Pikkat, Ellen Punnar, Valli Saar, Kaja Sepp, Malle Sõstar, Eve Tamm, Ene Tanum, Eve Treier, Vaike Vainola, Enna Varik, Riina Viksi, Lea Villemson, Viiu Voika, Liis |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Vaike Mägi b-Aino Tõldsepp |
XI - a klass Alber, Astrid Alber, Lea Allas, Jüri Anderson, Evi Davel, Juta Eiman, Marge Hiisjärv, Eha Järv, Liivi Jõesaar, Sirje Karelson, Anneli Kask, Jüri Kesa, Tiina Kompus, Anu Kont, Enn Kuusk, Innari Kõomägi, Enn Lauk, Olev Lenk, Peeter Lüdimõis, Ene Mikson, Lia Mällo, Heino Nigula, Eva Plekksepp, Maret Rannamäe, Olev Raudjalg, Virve Rootsi, Eha Toots, Kalev |
XI - b klass Agan, Astra Freidkes, Janika Ilves, Leili Kadak, Sirje Kliimand, Margit Koslov, Anu Kotri, Liina Laaneloog, Liisa Liiv, Tõnis Luhamaa, Hanneli Maasik, Tiiu Nöps, Hilja Pakkanen, Sirje Panova, Marina Raag, Mare Rist, Mare Rünk, Kai Sooläte, Angela Sütt, Juhan Tätte, Eve Unt, Sirje Vatiska, Galina |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Johanna Paap b-Irene Jaamaste |
XI - a klass Animäe, Inge Antik, Anu Dolina, Tiiu Goldman, Boris Jegorova, Marina Jeppe, Tea Hermann, Eda Jüris, Hanne Kivi, Lembit Krinal, Jaan Kärsten, Virge Lepasepp, Anne Must, Ants Mokrik, Elle Männik, Katrin Mõttus, Kalle Pedastsaar, Katrin Peterson, Aili Plaks, Maire Ratnik, Maarika Roots, Lea Rull, Epp Sala, Andres Sarapuu, Arvo Seiler, Anita Siiman, Sirje Tamul, Villu Tens, Karin Tšemarin, Maire Vahemets, Kersti Vahtra, Helve Võsotšina, Angelina |
XI - b klass Eensalu, Reet Ereline, Ingi Esko, Jüri Grossmann, Sirje Hüva, Ülle Jallai, Mart Järv, Hilja Kaljula, Raivo Kangro, Toivo Kangur, Heli Krass, Urmas Kull, Peeter Kurvits, Epp Mokrik, Enn Mägi, Kalju Mägi, Veronika Müürsepp, Hans Nestra, Anne Nõmme, Kalju Nõmm, Tiina Ohno, Ivar Otti, Tõnu Paberit, Rein Priks, Lembit Soodla, Thea Susi, Marje Säärits, Uudo Toode, Ly Tori, Anne Uueda, Meeli Vaher, Karin Vind, Tõnu |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Aino Juhkam b-Siiri Peets |
XI - a klass Boston, Küllike Illus, Ülle Ilves, Sirje Kütt, Valdo Mednis, Karmen Muuga, Enn Orgla, Ghita Paap, Maarika Pastak, Silva Pastel, Ilve Pihu, Riina Poll, Ülle Press, Malle Reedi, Reet Roos, Anu Rätsep, Tiiu Saarniit, Mariza Salumaa, Evi Seber, Ene Suigusaar, Eha Tarma, Ülle Tens, Merike Tikk, Ene Treve, Kersti Täpsi, Tiiu Võsu, Sirje |
XI - b klass George, Tiina Karjus, Karl Kiipus, Eda Kool, Küllike Kägo, Helena Lane, Toivo Lei, Inge Lenk, Indrek Maastik, Eva Müürsepp, Peeter Noobel, Enn Orav, Harri Orrin, Tiiu Paabo, Harri Pabstel, Eha Pahhomov, Valeri Poolakese, Ene Rämmar, Vaike Rünk, Jaan Seiler, Alar Selli, Rita Siitin, Tanja Toode, Marina Võikar, Mati |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Vaike Mägi b-Johanna Paap |
XI - a klass Aavasalu, Tiina Akermann, Ervin Blumberg, Ene Freirik, Juta Jansen, Sirje Kajak, Ene Kangur, Kaie Karv, Karli Kesa, Tõnis Koha, Kalju Konsin, Viivi Käert, Maret Künnarpuu, Heino Lehepuu, Lea Liiskmaa, Reet Lumi, Aavo Metsma, Margus Mirka, Heldi Mändmets, Venno Ratasepp, Silvi Reintam, Olav Runno, Lea Rõivas, Henn Sageus, Aivar Soidla, Reet Zuba, Väino Zukker, Ellen Tamm, Ülle Toode, Katrin Tootsi, Enn Tõnspoeg, Tiit Vahemets, Karin Vals, Katrin Vanamõis, Astrit Voldt, Tiina Välba, Siiri |
XI - b klass Aasamäe, Inge Barkala, Hanno Bernotas, Toomas Hark, Marju Kalamees, Merike Karpova, Mare Karusion, Kalju Kiisk, Tõnu Kirpson, Merike Kleinert, Tiina Krebstein, Mari Kreek, Marje Kõll, Karin Lemvald, Tiina Lindmets, Vaike Luik, Raivo Maripuu, Juhan Meema, Ene Mikson, Esta Mikson, Mare Otti, Siim Parbus, Juhan Paulman, Vaike Pikkmaa, Riina Pärnits, Rita Pügi, Tarmo Raid, Riina Randver, Rein Reial, Anu Soo, Ülo Zaitsev, Jüri Zukker, Maire Tammekun, Mare Tiik, Vambola Toots, Margit Truus, Valter Villemson, Maret |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Tiiu Laurits b-Milvi Alunurm |
XI - a klass Anijalg, Tõnis Hauk, Katrin Herman, Nele Jagor, Ulvi Kaljumaa, Anne Katanski, Ellen Kool, Heli Koppel, Eve Kuura, Sirje Kuus, Aare Köösel, Enn Lamp, Kari Liiskmaa, Tiiu Lillo, Aili Mall, Aare Meos, Andres Mäepalu, Riina Neevits, Mart Osjamets, Vilve Poolakene, Evi Raig, Olavi Raudsepp, Helgi Raudsepp, Mari Rebane, Urve Reinsalu, Viive Ritson, Tõnis Saarna, Tiit Sarjas, Aarne Suurmets, Endriko Škiperov, Rudolf Toots, Ülle Veintrop, Kaja |
XI - b klass Adoson, Kalev Bünger, Ene Ipsberg, Ene Jaagus, Jaak Kajak, Kalev Kiho, Merle Kilg, Aivar Kristovas, Helle Kuuse, Ingrid Käärik, Vahur Laurits, Enn Libe, Hiie Luigaleht, Heli Luuri, Hiie Miitel, Meelis Nädal, Imbi Paarop, Helle Padar, Maire Pannik, Kaie Saarna, Tõnu Salumaa, Rein Tavita, Helve Uibo, Reet Vals, Aarne Veisman, Leila Volter, Kaie |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Zinaida Karamkova b-Tiiu Üts |
XI - a klass Davel, Priit Gross, Riho Heiter, Urmas Jaagus, Epp Juhkam, Ene Kadajane, Leo Kaine, Avo Kermas, Mati Kiik, Karl Kink, Tiina Kivimurd, Maia Kompus, Tiina Kriskamägi, Helgi Kroon, Katrin Kukk, Ilme Kukk, Küllike Kärner, Mai Laius, Elle Lestman, Piret Mandel, Madis Markovitš, Lea Nõu, Eda Näkk, Virge Oja, Andres Osik, Embi Pechter, Roland Punga, Eda Raalik, Raivo Roost, Ain Sell, Anu Sibul, Tiina Starkopf, Malle Tootsi, Riho Täll, Ameelia Vedder, Toomas Velitško, Liidia |
XI - b klass Asso, Hiie Jürgenson, Aivar Kallas, Sirje Kangro, Urmas Kiiv, Peeter Kompus, Andrus Konts, Ülle Koobakene, Epp Kook, Tiina Korela, Väino Kurvits, Maire Kõrvel, Lea Laar, Kersti Langel, Ain Luuka, Avo Must, Ene Mutso, Maire Mutso, Ruta Ottis, Kalev Padar, Aivar Parm, Evi Piho, Tarmo Pikkas, Toomas Pilt, Anu Puru, Maret Pärli, Eve Rootslane, Ester Saarniit, Tiit Štšerbakov, Valeri Tamm, Heljo Tuppits, Tõnu |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Aino Juhkam b-Anneli Lukason |
XI - a klass Alev, Ester Alev, Kersti Eisen, Helle Hansi, Ülo Hõim, Ellen Kana, Valve Kand, Ree Kiho, Erlend Kirsch, Tea Kruus, Mare Käi, Raivo Lambing, Gunnar Lilienthal, Mare Lillo, Heli Lina, Ulvi Linnumägi, Eda Loomus, Ruth Luik, Lembit Maasing, Kulla Maripuu, Maria Merimets, Aivar Moora, Reet Must, Ülo Naar, Reet Nikopensius, Toomas Paekivi, Lii Palusoo, Anne Poltan, Miia Reinart, Heili Reinson, Kersti Sarjas, Andres Siil, Sirje Soidra, Enno Villemson, Margot Õunapuu, Inga |
XI - b klass Abiline, Kalev Gauk, Ervin Kallas, Malle Kiisküla, Urve Kingla, Ulvi Karro, Tarmo Kreos, Agu Kruus, Innar Kutsar, Riina Liblik, Leida Neevits, Mai Nigul, Heldur Palmipuu, Aavo Pastel, Elmo Peerandi, Tõnu Pihlap, Madis Puusepp, Harri Põld, Riho Rebane, Rita Roots, Inge Rünkaru, Ülle Saks, Asta Savva, Uuno Silm, Veiko Tikerpuu, Sirje Vall, Lea Vares, Reet Vesso, Helle Viktor, Tea Virt, Merike |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Tiiu Laurits b-Hilda Veidenberg |
XI - a klass Aller, Marina Heido, Tiit Hirv, Ege Jagomägi, Riho Jõesaar, Merike Kadaja, Anne Kaldoja, Eve Kasak, Andrus Krusealle, Malle Kuuse, Eve Ladva, Enn Laivo, Piret Lindmäe, Andres Meenisk, Liia Metsur, Rein Mõru, Gunnar Mägi, Kristin Nuiamäe, Kaarin Orgla, Jana Otsa, Riina Otsar, Peeter Paabo, Kersti Pintsar, Aivar Puusik, Merike Rekker, Jüri Säärits, Merike Zupping, Eve Tarik, Krista Teder, Maret Truutsi, Vambola Träss, Raimond Uusmaa, Katrin Valgmäe, Mai Vanamb, Ülo |
XI - b klass Aadusoo, Kersti Daniel, Kuunar Eensalu, Anu Ernits, Mariann Günninen, Marika Jõemets, Arvi Jänes, Valdur Kink, Toomas Kodar, Aime Konsin, Reet Kukk, Tiia Kurg, Rainis Lehtsaar, Tõnu Muiste, Ene Mölder, Taavi Möldre, Erkki Nurme, Maano Oja, Toomas Paide, Aivar Pikk, Riina Pikk, Tiina Pärnik, Ülo Rebase, Merle Ruus, Heli Rämask, Kalev Saks, Raili Sarapuu, Vallo Zäuram, Raik Tamm, Marko Tellmann, Aivar Veisman, Merike Viinalass, Anne |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Helgi Mägi b-Heli Kööbi |
XI - a klass Aimre, Lemmi Astover, Aivar Bendt, Maiu Haldna, Leho Jaska, Lea Kaio, Heiti Kaljuvee, Alar Konks, Krista Koplioja, Ester Koppel, Külli Kosemets, Martin Kruse, Arvo Kruus, Juta Kruusmägi, Silja Kull, Külliki Kull, Sirje Kurve, Ruth Kümnik, Andres Laurits, Margit Laurits, Margus Lementa, Igor Liiskmaa, Rein Luts, Leiger Mitt, Merle Mägi, Liina Mägi, Taivo Parts, Mati Peitel, Marve Pilv, Piia Pärna, Epp Reilson, Rein Steinvald, Kaja Tarik, Raivo Toode, Tiia Villako, Peeter Värk, Ulvi |
XI - b klass Alla, Monika Avastu, Kalle Eensalu, Kadri Ehapalu, Jaanus Kangro, Andrus Kedder, Tiina Kiima, Villu Klaus, Anu Kurvits, Margus Labi, Eve Leheste, Terje Looga, Anne Mahla, Marje Mäll, Gunnar Napseppa, Vello Neimann, Anu Nukka, Roland Paabo, Eha Peerandi, Tiia Pääslane, Silvi Rebane, Mait Roll, Margus Rõivas, Siiri Simrod, Inga Suurmets, Riho Sõlg, Kersti Tamme, Andrus Taras, Kersti Tellismäe, Riina Treier, Hille Viktor, Lea Ütt, Kaino |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Elle Karo b-Maie Peel |
XI - a klass Arju, Kersti Ernits, Katrin Evert, Jaak Herman, Piret Koitmets, Monika Kool, Aira Kümnik, Kalle Lea, Helina Liivamägi, Arvo Luts, Vahur Lõhmus, Indrek Nigola, Erik Orav, Ivo Park, Arne Pars, Anu Pechter, Toomas Peda, Tiia Pentsa, Ene Rebane, Enni Rebase, Kaido Sikka, Toivo Soggar, Vilma Zucker, Reet Tsarski, Aivar Ulst, Maarika Uusma, Priit Virro, Taavi Võsu, Vahur |
XI - b klass Arro, Tiit Einola, Rünno Erikson, Kaido Jaska, Liina Joonas, Aime Kampus, Mart Kasak, Tiina Kõrs, Külli Kütt, Gunnar Maameele, Mari Meister, Aarne Michelson, Ülle Mutso, Neeme Pedjak, Heli Pill, Aivar Raska, Ülle Retsja, Tarmo Sibul, Marju Teder, Tiia Teemant, Ove Tuvikene, Toomas Tähemaa, Jaan Ustav, Ivar Vatsel, Ruudo |
XI - c klass Ahman, Anneli Ivask, Inga Jansen, Laivi Karu, Marika Kont, Raili Kroon, Liivia Kõrvel, Eha Kübbard, Anne-Ly Leppik, Reet Lääniste, Jane Malviste, Siiri Mõttus, Marge Peegi, Ines Peegi, Marika Pilden, Kaia Pung, Hiie Raja, Virge Reimets, Helin Sulp, Kersti Sööt, Astrid Šults, Anne-Liia Toots, Anne Tüvi, Ülle Vernik, Kersti Viitamees, Kersti Villum, Anne Visnapuu, Ene Vändra, Margit |
||
Klassijuhatajad: |
||||
a-Tiiu Madisson b-Boris Goldman c-Külliki Kask |
XI - a klass Anton, Andres Dvinjaninov, Andres Ernits, Anneli Heido, Terje Kams, Tiina Karv, Helle Kaurla, Helina Kemberg, Kalle Kriisa, Kalle Käsper, Reeli Männiste, Ruth Nikopenzius, Tiit Orav, Inga Peetso, Ivo Peitel, Maila Persidski, Rait Põldoja, Eda Pärgmäe, Anu Reinhold, Riho Sarjas, Peeter Saron, Marika Tammepõld, Ülle Träss, Tiina Tõnts, Tiina Vardja, Laidi Vasli, Kersti Veiram, Sven Veski, Kerri Viira, Eva Vilu, Ülle Virro, Siimo Väljaots, Marika |
XI - b klass Andusson, Ingrid Helin, Urmas Ilumäe, Aare Kaeramaa, Jüri Kaio, Aivar Kaldvee, Kaja Kangur, Kalle Kiisel, Maire Kilter, Margus Kiviväli, Kaia Kull, Jaan Liibeon, Carrie Mölder, Mati Oha, Ülle Olado, Andrian Orav, Katrin Paide, Einar Petratškova, Marina Poltan, Mare Pärtin, Tiivi Rebane, Ain Rodima, Avo Rohtmets, Aet Rondus, Marika Talv, Anneli Tamm, Tõnu Tammetalu, Tõnis Toots, Tõnu Võimre, Pilve Ütsik, Tiina |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Tiiu Laurits b-Tiina Kauer |
XI - a klass Antson, Aimar Avastu, Tiia Eensoo, Maret Järve, Margit Kasesalu, Reet Kivimäe, Katrin Kompus, Indrek Kruse, Tiia Kull, Kersti Kurruk, Remo Käba, Ivi Kümnik, Kaja Leheste, Tarmo Lindmäe, Anu Luigaleht, Kaja Metsa, Kaido Metsa, Tiina Mugra, Maire Muuli, Silvi Must, Elar Nukka, Rainer Peet, Margus Piiroja, Heldur Põldre, Marina Ratas, Peep Seevri, Andres Siruli, Sirje Susi, Tiina Suurniit, Aare Tamm, Viljar Trumm, Uno Ööpik, Marit |
XI - b klass Assor, Astrid Elken, Liia Jamalainen, Rein Kaiv, Marika Kink, Urmas Klink, Tiina Kõlu, Andres Käärik, Andres Muru, Monika Mälton, Taivo Mänd, Üllar Pani, Kai Parm, Tiia Pikkov, John Pulles, Jaanus Põkk, Ulvi Pääslane, Jaan Rebane, Etty Röss, Marika Saares, Ivar Sulamägi, Maie Suvi, Triina Toomik, Taivo Toomik, Tiia Truve, Kene Uiga, Ain Univer, Kai Vain, Anneli Virula, Astrid Ütt, Madis |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Hilda Veidenberg b-Ira Lõo |
XI - a klass Aasmaa, Marika Erdfeld, Hille Haldna, Tõnis Hint, Külli Jentson, Jaanus Kand, Mart Kard, Margus Keerman, Ulvi Kriiska, Aivar Kroonberg, Kuldar Mõru, Riin Mänd, Mart Paurson, Maire Puksand, Maret Reial, Mari Roose, Kalevi Sauman, Tõnu Soosaar, Ingrid Suurväli, Aivo Teder, Toomas Tõldsepp, Ulvi Uibonurm, Lii Vahemets, Kaja Viigipuu, Koit Vipper, Aune |
XI - b klass Aleksejev, Aivar Aller, Marika Antonova, Sirje Arike, Heiki Ernits, Kadri Grünvald, Külli Haviko, Erik Jaanus, Kristel Kaldaäär, Helle Karro, Toomas Kaurla, Thea Kurgpõld, Ülle Lillo, Ülle Lokko, Hille Martõnenko, Galina Mikk, Eva Murumaa, Urmas Must, Tiina Pals, Maia Pett, Jaak Piho, Üllar Põld, Pille Randoja, Aivar Raudsepp, Mart Reinhold, Erki Rohtmets, Ando Roomets, Ave Sirel, Ahto Sõlg, Malle Toots, Terje Tootsi, Jaano Tuberg, Evelin |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Milvi Alunurm b-Tiiu Madisson |
XI - a klass Austa, Rein Haak, Alar Heinmets, Marika Jaigma, Merike Jürgenson, Anu Kams, Toomas Kurg, Liia Maa, Riina Maasing, Vello Maask, Mairi Majas, Heidi Maiste, Margus Mardisalu, Ave Orav, Andres Nigol, Kristel Paas, Katrin Parhomenko, Eduard Pechter, Priit Piibar, Anneli Purret, Erkki Pärtin, Tõnu Rebane, Ana Sillakivi, Karin Zernask, Anneli Tilgar, Jaan Treier, Jana Tupits, Peeter Vaasa, Kristiina Veskioja, Raul Vilde, Karmen |
XI - b klass Alla, Anu Ant, Andres Heiter, Anneli Helimets, Ingrid Jakovleva, Rita Jõks, Reet Kask, Lauri Kork, Ivi Kruusa, Terje Kuiv, Kaja Kõrs, Kaja Lemvald, Margo Liivamägi, Külli Lõhmus, Mati Lääne, Merike Matjušev, Viktor Miilaste, Andrus Mändoja, Marve Nõmme, Regina Närap, Tea Pall, Terje Persitski, Helle Rannamees, Meeme Rannamees, Tarvo Raska, Reet Reimann, Raul Reismann, Kristiine Rekker, Andres Rünkaru, Eiki Saks, Viigi Suits, Elo Tarik, Lana Öösalu, Tõnis |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Galina Brehhova b-Laine Voltri |
XI - a klass Allsalu, Vano Annus, Ailar Hansman, Ülle Jakubovskaja, Jevgenia Karm, Priit Karu, Tiina Karv, Hille Kirsipuu, Sille Kooskora, Kadi Lepiku, Martin Loov, Thea Murd, Alev Ohakas, Merike Parvoja, Vaike Peetsalu, Tarmo Pulk, Priit Punning, Triinu Põldoja, Urmas Pärnamaa, Margit Pärtel, Caius Strohm, Heli Tuul, Heiki Tõnise, Heli Tähe, Harri Valge, Gunnar Veermets, Margus |
XI - b klass Arak, Katri Ernits, Reet Jürgens, Jaanus Jürgenson, Mati Kalamees, Marika Kibena, Hele Kibena, Tiit Kivisild, Eve Kukk, Riho Kõiv, Marika Kõo, Kairi Kütt, Paul Laanesaar, Ülle Lillo, Eve Mirka, Rein Paap, Teet Peetsi, Merle Pill, Terje Pintsaar, Alar Pulles, Margo Reimal, Sigrit Sakkov, Erik Susi, Margit Tamm, Marje Tammemets, Jane Tiks, Merle Toim, Merike Tomson, Aire Toots, Raili Viia, Inge Viks, Katrin |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Heli Kööbi b-Mari Veermets |
XI - a klass Brett, Velmar Drikkit, Ilona Fedina, Maie Hainla, Liis Ilves, Kert Ilves, Rainer Ivanova, Katrin Järv, Signe Jürgens, Jana Kedder, Marti Kook, Ülle Kudu, Neeme Lait, Kadri Lamp, Veljo Liias, Tõnu Lohuaru, Anu Luhamaa, Piret Metsik, Margus Mägi, Agmar Mägi, Aivar Ojaveer, Tiina-Mary Paarop, Heiki Paulson, Riina Pleer, Anne Ruus-Ruusa, Tiina Rääbis, Ako Salus, Katrin Saumets, Andres Sikk, Margit Sorga, Marelle Speek, Triin Tšernjavski, Tarmo Tõnts, Marika Uiga, Arvi Viinalass, Gea |
XI - b klass Ertman, Raul Kaiv, Anneli Kolina, Aita Kverfeld, Merle Kõiv, Margit Lindlaan, Anneli Lomp, Lüüli Maiste, Priit Marken, Ly Merilo, Marek Meriloo, Janno Miljukova, Ulvi Nigol, Peeter Oolo, Piret Pedius, Rainer Peil, Anneli Pilvet, Anne Ritenieks, Inga Rootsi, Eve Ruus, Martti Sarv, Jaak Sibul, Anneli Silm, Margit Tamm, Raivo Tamm, Terje Tens, Kadri Tõnisson, Sirje Valge, Guido Visnapuu, Margus Vodi, Maris |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Linda Lippur b-Tiiu Madisson |
XI - a klass Assor, Aivar Haviko, Eva Hellenurm, Tarmo Jürgenson, Jaak Keiv, Heli Klemets, Krista Laurits, Ain Loorits, Urmas Luisti, Ago Metsa, Andrus Nurm, Külli Nuuma, Anneli Ojassaar, Terje Pohhomov, Viljar Pruunsild, Berbel Pruunsild, Parvel Purret, Marju Punnar, Marko Pütsepp, Olev Raudmets, Sven Roomets, Raine Sirela, Evelin Sisask, Silja Tammist, Ele Teder, Kristina Tiro, Tuuli Toomesalu, Janek Topp, Maiu Ääremaa, Marje Üts, Ülle |
XI - b klass Alamets, Margus Aleksejeva, Anneli Elmet, Toomas Jõemets, Tiina Kamm, Piret Kask, Andres Kask, Monika Kauber, Rünno Kerikmäe, Tanel Kiiple, Terje Kikas, Andres Kittus, Kairi Laurits, Ove Leppik, Heleri Lohuaru, Jane Mark, Rein Moissejev, Marek Ojamets, Kaja Orgulas, Mailis Palla, Monika Piibar, Ülle Pogodin, Peeter Päri, Reimo Rannik, Edvi Saarik, Andrus Savasson, Helle Schultz, Signe Siim, Katri Sillaste, Anneli Tennosaar, Heli Udumäe, Eike |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Galina Moissejeva b-Anneli Lukason |
XI - a klass Aarsalu, Alo Albert, Alari Eskor, Heidi Koort, Kairi Lamp, Merje Lasn, Rauno Liivak, Toomas Lillestik, Peeter Lääts, Liivia Ly, Inga Morjakova, Maia Nopason, Ingrid Olli, Kaja Olt, Christel Pakler, Janek Päri, Kadi Raitar, Ürjo Rääbis, Ain Selli, Kristina Sepping, Signe Sirk, Arvo Sisask, Rauno Tobias, Tõnu Turk, Kaarel Uiga, Alar Uiga, Lee Vahtrik, Andrus Vahur, Heidy Vals, Ingrid Visnapuu, Katrin |
XI - b klass Anon, Helje Arulo, Antelia Asi, Anneli Jahhu, Elmo Jalas, Kaupo Kangro, Maive Kask, Kati Kivisild, Aet Krull, Kaie Kukrus, Kristiina Lomp, Aire Madisson, Evelin Nigola, Ingrid Piispea, Eo Piller, Dagmar Pulk, Auli Puur, Pille Sarv, Andres Silm, Liina Simo, Anneli Toome, Piret Truus, Jaanus Tsarski, Tiit Täpsi, Anu Utter, Merle Veersalu, Maire |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Milvi Alanurm b-Ira Lõo |
XII - a klass Alapuu, Priit Arula, Martin Drikkit, Ivar Friedenthal, Eneli Guttunen, Elo Kasesalu, Kaja Kiristaja, Maiu Kittus, Kaido Kurg, Anneli Metsva, Janek Mitt, Marko Mägi, Asso Müürsepp, Merje Ojassaar, Risto Piir, Elmo Ragis, Kare Roopalu, Aire Rääk, Margo Suvi, Silja Sõro, Kristiina Tabas, Tarvo Tamme, Terje Tammemets, Taivo Teedumäe, Kristel Topp, Jaanika Tsopatalo, Raivo Turk, Kadri Vares, Hille |
XII - b klass Aavik, Aide Aidla, Anneli Elp, Rauno Eomõis, Piret Goldman, Diana Helimets, Katrin Hõim, Janika Keisk, Erkki Kiivit, Piret Kitse, Urmas Kokk, Kristo Kook, Kalev Kümnik, Liina Lauring, Kristel Logina, Evelin Loorits, Hele Mustimets, Indrek Paap, Ainar Parvei, Eve Piibar, Liina Plinte, Hannes Põldme, Pille Ruus, Tuuli Räisa, Anneli Soots, Signe Soots, Sirle Tamme, Raivo Tõnissaar, Margus Uibo, Toomas |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Kalle Kalda b-Tiiu Madisson |
XII - a klass Andrejeva, Kristina Annus, Anne Fischer, Andrus Haak, Tiia Heimar, Merike Hõlpus, Raul Jaama, Jaago Kaasik, Tamara Kangur, Evelin Kask, Andres Kelder, Jaan Kivi, Piret Kõllamets, Marek Käsper, Eeva Küüdorf, Annika Lastik, Marko Laur, Merike Luisti, Krista Madisson, Kati Miidla, Mauri Mõtlik, Roland Panksepp, Andres Ploom, Kristi Põder, Ingo Pärtel, Kaja Pütsepp, Mati Tomera, Signe Tsahkna, Urmas Vaik, Terje Visnapuu, Anne |
XII- b klass Jõks, Janika Kaha, Kristiina Kams, Piret Kang, Keirin Kangur, Maarika Kriisa, Jaano Kuiv, Rainer Kõiv, Toomas Kõrkjas, Anneli Leppik, Marju Liivamägi, Hille Märk, Piret Nemvalts, Maret Noodla, Marek Nummert, Tiit Pärn, Margus Pärna, Silver Reinet, Paavo Reinson, Margit Reppo, Anne Saks, Aidi Soosaar, Hillari Sõber, Ursula Zirk, Gunnar Tamm, Ülle Uus, Merle Veski, Kairit Viira, Annela Volt, Airi |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Kersti Laupa b-Anneli Lukason |
XII - a klass Asu, Madis Essenson, Katrin Kaur, Haldi Konsa, Marge Kütt, Feliks Linnamägi, Esper Marjapuu, Heili Metsva, Andþelika Minski, Riina Nädal, Birgit Peebo, Taive Prans, Aire Ratas, Ivo Reilson, Tiia Saar, Külliki Susi, Signe Tambet, Rutt Tammoja, Ülle Taul, Saale Tohvre, Ülle Tulva, Ingmar Vaaderpass, Neve Vichmann, Karin Viira, Kaido Vijar, Silja |
XII- b klass Aloe, Ingrid Herik, Marge Kaur, Kaupo Kelk, Airi Kitsnik, Piret Kramp, Elmo Käis, Krista Liivak, Jaanus Perv, Kaie Prost, Pille Rannik, Heikki Reinson, Imre Sildaru, Signe Sillaots, Eve Soome, Merle Suurvärav, Malle Sults, Kadi Tammur, Alis Tõrva, Antti |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Marge Plaks b-Külliki Kask |
XII - a klass Alapuu, Reet Ase, Ireen Aso, Merit Ilves, Toomas Ivask, Nele Jõesuu, Martin Keis, Karin Kivi, Airi Kriisa, Valmo Kõiv, Sille Kütt, Raivo Laos, Kadri Lauk, Kai Kõnd, Signe Nummert, Kätlin Otto, Hasso Paatsi, Piret Peetsmann, Merle Pärnoja, Kaia Pütsepp, Kaie Raud, Gunnar Rooma, Anu Ruut, Herbert Sulbi, Kristi Sulg, Kristi Tarto, Inga Treier, Kristel Vetto, Veiko Visnapuu, Vivian Värv, Villu |
XII- b klass Aasa, Erkki Armulik, Aivar Ausmees, Airi Friedenthal, Janika Halikas, Signe Kangur, Merit Karing, Janek Kask, Merike Lillestik, Küllike Lodeson, Rainer Meier, Jaanus Mertens, Tarmo Metsa, Taivo Mihhailova, Lilli-Mai Mürk, Jaan Paavel, Heiki Perv, Karin Pihu, Gunnar Põldoja, Piret Riibak, Helina Saaremets, Marge Sopp, Margeth Timašova, Erika Vessmann, Monika |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Tiiu Madisson b-Sirje Pütsepp |
XII - a klass Annus, Helina Eichelmann, Annely Eller, Helgi Hämarik, Janek Inselberg, Jarno Jürgens, Helen Kaareste, Andre Kade, Elina Kangur, Kairit Kask, Kristi Katšajeva, Uljana Kreitzberg, Priit Kukuškina, Svetlana Laansalu, Eeva Lamp, Urmo Luhamägi, Raivo Meema, Anne Müürsepp, Mehis Närvanen, Merike Ostrat, Hiie Paidla, Anneli Pille, Enno Puutsa, Monika Rähmonen, Ilona Rätsep, Merit Sildaru, Silver Sääro, Ivika Varbhein, Signe Veedla, Kersti Viileberg, Jan |
XII- b klass Aduson, Inga Helimets, Margit Kasemägi, Heiki Kikas, Kirsten Kiting, Riina Kokk, Triin Kollom, Vahur Kramp, Sven Kuiv, Silver Loo, Andres Mey, Evelyn Poogen, Kristi Randoja, Ly Rebane, Romet Luts, Margit Remmel, Atko Riibak, Relika Sibul, Marge Vassil, Kristi Vesso, Annely |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Epp Pärn b-Maaja Nagel |
XII - a klass Ambo, Signe Hallik, Liis Jaeger, Juhani Jentson, Kristina Kala, Janek Kask, Kaidi Keerberg, Ott Kivisild, Ave Kokk, Silja Kram, Marek Kruus, Janika Lepik, Piret Leppik, Aire Linnamägi, Karmen Markova, Katrin Merilo, Krista Otti, Riina Posti, Ivo Põder, Selena Põhjala, Kaja Rander, Erle Sulg, Ülle Sults, Pirja Tenson, Anu Torp, Leelo Vatsar, Kadi Veber, Triin Velling, Siiri |
XII- b klass Armulik, Andrus Ermel, Signe Jaksman, Lauri Jõks, Jana Kekkonen, Elina Kibal, Birgit Kõiv, Kardon Küüts, Mari-Lill Lauk, Iti Liiv, Margo Linnamägi, Tarmo Marjapuu, Merike Meema, Toomas Mikk, Hanka Mooses, Sirli Orlova, Kristi Part, Silver Pensa, Vallo Rässa, Raul Saar, Külli Saral, Raimond Sei, Merike Simo, Andri Tiidor, Reeli Toom, Kristi Tähnas, Toomas Värv, Harri |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Kersti Laupa ja Imbi Goldman b-Silver Mägi |
XII - a klass Arrak, Katrin Aso, Maarja Eomõis, Helja Grichin, Marko Helmoja, Helen Jürgens, Mart Koni, Kadi Kulasalu, Katre Kurri, Meelike Kähari, Viljar Kängsepp, Ave Laansalu, Tiina Leego, Hele-Mall Lepp, Hannes Lääts, Eeva Maasing, Marju Mägi, Egle Noorhani, Merit Palgi, Merit Ploom, Birgit Priks, Kristjan Põldaru, Piret Sahk, Ingrid Tago, Margit Tee, Kaido Tern, Ilona Tiidrus, Ain Tsahkna, Margus Tohvre, Angelika Uba, Reet |
XII- b klass Arrak, Antti Arund, Marek Avald, Sigmar Gornischeff, Peter Habicht, Maarja Jürgenson, Imret Kütt, Priit Poogen, Britta Päri, Kaire Raudsaar, Kadri Roopalu, Kaili Ruts, Katrin Rõõmberg, Evelin Saar, Kaarel Sasko, Viljar Suur, Karmen Tanissaar, Vaido Tikk, Sigrid Toom, Andres Undrits, Aiki Viira, Bibiann Viira, Signe |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Siiri Tähnas b-Hille Eiman |
XII - a klass Abel, Jane Ellermaa, Jarko Grichin, Kadi Jakobson, Helika Kevvai, Marko Kiiple, Kristel Kramp, Ilme Land, Marko Liivak, Merle Lintrop, Mikk Lüpsik, Silja Maasing, Taisi Must, Alar Musta, Indrek Part, Priit Pille, Karin Piho, Mihkel Raudnask, Henri Roodla, Airike Silvet, Jaan Tammist, Rene Tein, Tanel Torp, Lauri Uba, Triin Vahimets, Martin Ventsel, Aire |
XII- b klass Austa, Karin Ehte, Kristi Guttunen, Kauri Helm, Meelis Jansen, Taavet Jõgi, Marek Keerberg, Liis Kivi, Marek Klaus, Mailis Korjas, Kätlin Kostabi, Kristjan Kuusk, Kadri Laos, Mart Mäe, Kristel Mürk, Raul Nõmmela, Kadi Palmipuu, Marko Päss, Pille Ratas, Veiko Reimann, Kaire Saral, Enn Siilak, Ave Talve, Lemba Toomla, Andrus Vainu, Siret |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Sirje Mittri b-Linda Lippur |
XII - a klass Aia, Piia Bachmann, Ott-Henrik Hanni, Silja Helm, Aveliina Kahro, Rein Katmann, Kairi Kildvee, Elis Koit, Alar Leego, Hele-Reet Liivak, Katrin Maramaa, Barbi Meeru, Kadri Meitern, Kirsika Meumers, Martti Muiso, Meelika Mõistus, Tõnis Niinepuu, Meelis Paabo, Jaanika Pruusapuu, Eva Roost, Ann Raave, Henrik Siirus, Averi Vilu, Annika |
XII- b klass Auri, Kaire Ehrlich, Kersti Jõgi, Ilona Kalberg, Käroli Korbits, Ergo Kurik, Ly Kuusk, Annika Laaneste, Virge Lelbert, Andra Lepik, Alar Madison, Janar Meomaa, Kristel Mätas, Kertu Oolo, Marek Oot, Tii Paju, Kristi Pastak, Meeli Raudsaar, Indrek Ressaar, Eli Rääbus, Ann Salumets, Piret Siilaberg, Kadri Skornjakova, Ilona Soosaar, Moonika Sõstra, Sirle Truu, Ello Villem, Ketlyn |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Kai Klein b-Sirje Pütsepp |
XII - a klass Ambo, Merje Bruus, Ireen Habicht, Kristiina Haldna, Elisa Jaeger, Jaanus Jakobson, Liisi Kalberg, Helen Kallas, Sille Kirsimäe, Sven Klein, Kristiina Koka, Eneken Koorits, Willy Kullus, Steve Ligi, Liis Lüpsik, Saili Matonin, Lilian Nõgene, Paavo Paesalu, Kristiina Parts, Triin Peterson, Karina Päär, Kristel Rammo, Eret Saar, Valmar Talv, Kadri Taska, Liina Timmermann, Eero Valkenklau, Kristi Vaher, Kristi Veeber, Raul Veeroos, Merle Villemson, Liisa |
XII- b klass Aasmaa, Aigi Ani, Moonika Austa, Helen Dsilna, Rasmus Haavel, Inge Jõgi, Ailo Järviste, Marko Kallas, Marit Kask, Anneli Kibal, Margit Kiigemägi, Ivi Kodanik, Sheila Kokla, Kätlin Kotri, Andrus Kottise, Timo Kresling, Mari Kuusk, Elina Kütt, Pille Lodeson, Raidi Meltsas, Kristel Miil, Liisa Muiste, Triin Murdvee, Liisa Nisu, Nele Raaperi, Ly Raska, Elina Raud, Inga Roos, Mariliis Tikk, Merle Toomla, Triinu Urbel, Anders Vaher, Janar |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Silver Mägi b-Elve Vahimets |
XII - a klass Aasmäe, Jaanika Aleksandrovaite, Laima Juhkam, Alice Jõks, Helen Järv, Esta Kangro, Geil Kirsimäe, Maria Kütimaa, Kadri Langel, Martin Lauringson, Ave Metsa, Zeidy Must, Margot Männiste, Erle Ninn, Birgit Nisametdinov, Murat Oppar, Helen Pentšuk, Jan Põder, Annika Raave, Solveig Soosaar, Edith Sulamägi, Maige Tappel, Triin Taur, Aive Teras, Remi Teska, Relika Toru, Priit Vahtramäe, Jane Veisner, Diana |
XII- b klass Hallimäe, Kristel Jakobson, Angela Jakobsoo, Tanel Järve, Andres Kalpus, Anne-Liis Kanarik, Signe Kokla, Sigrid Küüsvek, Priit-Kaarel Laar, Liisa Lepasalu, Liis Liivak, Siret Milvere, Kreet Minkevitš, Linda Möldri, Maili Nõmme, Kairit Orula, Kadri Paabel, Renaldo Paju, Kristina Piirman, Marit Raag, Andres Rahasepp, Iris Rannula, Kristi Ratasepp, Relika Rohtlaan, Kristel Rässa, Ingrid Rääsk, Mairo Saavaste, Kersti Suur, Piret Taur, Argo Uustare, Kai Vadi, Piret |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Marge Palm ja Silver Mägi b-Maaja Nagel |
XII - a klass Aksli, Liisa-Lotte Alterman, Kille Bernotas, Rivo Järvesaar , Helina Jürgens, Hannes Kask, Liina Keis, Katrin Kivisäkk, Kati Krillo, Birgit Kõrvel, Hanna Kõrvel, Krista Kütimaa, Anu Lillo, Kadri Luik, Jaanika Lust, Maarja Lõhmus, Piret Minkovitš, Janek Ots, Mari-Liis Otti, Kerli Paabo, Katrin Palm, Jaanika Pohla, Mirtel Ritslaid, Priit Tago, Ingrid Timmermann, Mariliis Torp, Tarmo Vilu, Heidi Vink, Andre |
XII- b klass Ainsalu, Jürgen Habicht, Kristjan Haldna, Eneli Jakobson, Janne Kekkonen, Kati Kets, Katre Kiiv, Anneli Kivisild, Anu Kostin, Kelli Kresling, Toomas Kumm, Signe Külaviir, Ain Lehemets, Arvo Leppik, Magnus Liivak, Piret Meos, Margus Mägi, Eikki Nõmme, Janar Paju, Kersti Piir, Hille Pärn, Mehis Saar, Siret Skornjakov, Daniel Suurvärav, Janno Toots, Maiki Vinogradov, Triin Örd, Maarja |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Tiiu Madisson b-Külli Praakli |
XII - a klass Aadusoo, Kelli Jassov, Katri Kiis, Merilin Kiivit, Triin Koit, Kristel Kriis, Karoliina Kuut, Kristina Kütimaa, Taavi Küün , Liisbet Laaneste, Viljar Lambing, Kristel Lõokene, Toomas Muttik, Katrin Mürk, Marje Poolakese, Risto Pormeister, Katrin Pukk, Elvis Pungar, Margus Ratasepp, Rait Saar, Tuuli Sibul, Marion Siilbek, Margus Siirus, Helena Tõnisson , Nele Tähnas, Marko Valdmann, Signe |
XII- b klass Alev, Kaspar Avi, Evelin Bruus, Rünno Fegeli, Mihkel Hallik, Maarja Hiiekivi, Angela Hirv, Anneli Jaska, Kadri Jürgens, Jaana Kraus, Kairin Kõiv , Kuldar Laane, Veiko Lukk, Eliisa Lukk, Liis Niiberg , Triinu Orula, Eva-Liisa Paade, Taisi Palmpuu, Rando Punga, Mari-Ann Raaperi, Kerli Rannula, Heiko Suur, Meili Suur, Sille Varkki, Liina Voll, Hilkka |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Külliki Kask b-Galina Brehhova |
XII - a klass Eiman, Lauri Järve, Kadri Kangro, Merike Katmann, Gea Kilgi, Agney Kurs, Eveliis Kärner, Siiri Lillevälja, Pia Luik, Annika Miller, Gregor Mõznikov, Marko Neevits, Nelli Ott, Mart Pedaksaar, Meith Peebo, Anna-Liisa Peerandi, Rain Pihla, Kätlin Pool, Liisi Prangel, Triin Preem, Keijo Roos, Kaie Sammul, Mari-Liis Siilivask, Miko Suik, Marianne Tegelmann, Kadri Toomla, Aimar Veedler, Ave Villemson, Maarja |
XII- b klass Bernotas, Priit Erikson, Diana Grünberg, Romer Ilves, Maarja Kairene, Ramona Kasvandik, Sille Kraag, Katre Lamp, Dagmar Lange, Kadri Liivak, Aljona Metsa, Mihkel Nurm, Liis Ojavere, Lilian Pajula, Katrin Praks, Merlin Prants, Gert Saar, Merit Teppan, Jaak Vahtra, Allan Vene, Katri |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Silver Mägi b-Ako Rääbis |
XII - a klass Aab, Kristo Avi, Siim Janno, Liina Kallasmaa, Kadri Kangur, Maili Kartusov, Kairi Karu, Monika Kull, Sigrid Käärik, Diana Laar, Triinu Land, Lauri Lauringson, Anu Muru, Kaili Pitsi, Maarja Ploom, Kairi Poom, Martti Priks, Indrek Pukki, Kaiti Rammi, Janek Ristoja, Liina Saluse, Janek Škunova, Agnes Sonn, Nils Sukamägi, Alari Urboja, Evelyn Vana, Triin |
XII- b klass Alberg, Liilia Grünberg, Reelika Jansen, Jaana Kahu, Oliver Kera, Silja Kivi, Marit Krause, Revo Kull, Reelika Kuusik, Katrin Kähr, Karmen Leego, Evelin Liiv, Ülle-Nancy Noorkõiv, Liis Nukka, Getter Oinus, Age Onno, Evelin Raud, Merlin Sepik, Ingrid Soomets, Tuuli Soosaar, Kristina Tähnas, Tiina Vaiknemets, Katri Värav, Triin |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a-Andrus Palk b-Marianne Metsar |
XII - h klass Jussmann, Birgit Kallion, Kadri Kartusov, Kaiti Kivisaar, Katrin Kivisäkk, Gertrud Kleimann, Maria Krjukova, Serafima Lepp, Triinu Maranik, Mairika Muld, Maarja Nemvalts, Nele Orula, Silja Otsa, Merily Puusep, Martin Pärna, Kristel Raiküla, Kersti Sarjas, Kärt Strohm, Kerli Süvaorg, Merlin Teras, Ragle Tomson, Meelis Truu, Monika Truus, Margit Tõnnis, Rainer Veldemann, Veiko Vilt, Andrus |
XII- r klass Arand, Margus Aruniit, Liina Bürkland, Priit Dubolazov, Kristi Helemäe, Martin Jaguson, Eerika Jaguson, Maarika Joala, Mihkel Kangur, Kaidi Kirs, Katrin Koger, Urve Kruusmägi, Liisi-Anne Kutsar, Rainer Lääne, Merily Maldar, Oliver Müürsepp, Birgit Nukka, Marili Oja, Aire Oras, Kristjan Paales, Mirjam Paju, Reno Sinipalu, Artur Soosaar, Jaanus Soosaar, Meelis Toompalu, Martin Truija, Taavi Vetka, Margus Viia, Raul |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h-Galina Brehhova r-Heli Kööbi |
XII - h klass Aruniit, Piret Astover, Diana Elias, Durthi-Milli Ird, Karl Kahro, Mihkel Kalda, Katri Karm, Marianne Kirs, Kristi Koort, Kaidi Koppel, Kai Kungla, Maarja Kusma, Elis Kägo-Saunasoo, Karolin Küla, Kätlin Laur, Julia Marran, Sandra Mihkels, Anna-Liisa Mändsaar, Heigo Punak, Leelo Pärn, Maarja Rõss, Ragne Saar, Raigo Siimo, Margus Sonne, Gerli Sukamägi, Aimar Taur, Elis Vijar, Tauris |
XII- r klass Biedermann, Annika Eres, Liis Evard, Veigo Goidin, Kadi Kallasmaa, Martin Kama, Kaidi Kask, Gilber Kask, Eveli Kiuru, Tarmo Kriivason, Kairi Lamp, Sigrid Lepik, Martin Luht, Vivian Merisaar, Kaire Mäesaar, Mihkel Mäsak, Kerttu Oras, Indrek Pihlakas, Vahur Põldsam, Liine Pärn, Mikk Reintam, Ly Saar, Karmen Sannamees, Birgit Siilbek, Maris Siller, Triinu Sõstra, Ragne Zavoronkov, Kadri Tooming, Kadi Tuul, Ännika Ütt, Andres |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h - Imbi Goldman r - Epp Pärn |
12h klass Katre Järveläinen Manuela Kollom Gunnar Kuusna Katrin Laidla Ilona Laur Mariliis Lemberpuu Kärt Lepp Katrin Likk Kristiina Lindegrön Alexander Lott Elina Lõhmus Grete Lüüs Gerda Miller Handro Nihvelt Pille Pajoma Evelyn Pensa Taavi Peterson Karin Ploom Asti Praakle Liina Purge Leisi Põldsam Johanna Ratt Triin Raud Katarina Reimaa Siiri Rohtla Kristiina Tabur Merit Truus Elina Tsakuhhina Tiina Tusti Allar Velleramm Andres Velleramm Lauri Ütsik |
12r klass Triin Esko Sandra Hüsson Martin Jermolajev Sirje Joala Artjom Jurov Kristi Jürgenstein Sven Kera Lauri Kurs Lauri Laurits Liis Lillo Lauri Loot Tõnu Mandel Gerli Paas Elis Pajuste Maris Plado Stefi Praakli Kaspar Ratnik Mariann Rebane Kaspar Roosalu Kristo Savik Marko Sirel Anne-Liis Sirol Rasmus Suik Merili Sulg Kalev Vask |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h - Silver Mägi r - Külli Praakli |
12h klass Ats Albert Marika Goldman Karolis Kaljuste Ragnar Kekkonen Toomas Kespre Eili Koitla Sirje Kollom Kristina Kossinkova Rando Kullamaa Mikko Kuusik Artur Laur Martin Lees Mari Linder Allar Loot Marek Lõhmus Geidi Marjapuu Ingrid Matela Chris Nigul Vahur Olado Gloria Otsa Sirli Paas Paula Salurand Karmen Stimmer Thea Tamson Birgit Telling Mikk Teppo |
12r klass Pille-Riin Adamka Diana Annast Asta Biedermann Hanno Evard Liis Helmoja Liis Jaguson Katrin Kask Riinu Kiiker Ingrid Klein Rando Koort Erika Laidla Liivi Laurits Ott Laursoo Monika Linde Rauno Looper Kersti Luts Kristiina Lõhmus Risto Maasing Kristi Neevits Sandra Nihvelt Kadri Norman Ago Peets Aive Praakle Karin Ratnik Rainer Sai Rea Sepping Mariliis Soodla Rainer Suvi Maris Zukker Taavi Tull Tom Uiga Garel Vahesalu Priit Vilt |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h - Maaja Nagel r - Helin Reimets |
XII h klass 1. Kertu Anni 2. Silli Eessaar 3. Kristjan Eli 4. Anete Erdfeld 5. Maarja Jõgi 6. Andres Kalm 7. Coraly Kant 8. Mari-Liis Kesküla 9. Karin Kiivit 10. Oliver Koitmaa 11. Katre Kõõra 12. Taavet Kumar 13. Liisa Lail 14. Nelly Nigol 15. Taivo Nurk 16. Eneli Philips 17. Cathy Roost 18. Anna-Liisa Solman 19. Mai-Liis Soomets 20. Nele Suurmets 21. Teli Taimre 22. Teele Tamme 23. Mart Tõnisoo 24. Jaana Toon 25. Hetel Toru 26. Kristjan Valgur 27. Karin Villemson 28. Agne Väljaots 29. Ülle Ütsik 30. Merilin Šults |
XII r klass 1. Hele-Liis Aavasalu 2. Mart Adler 3. Kristina Allik 4. Maari Aru 5. Triin Hennok 6. Karoli Jassov 7. Siiri Kade 8. Kristo Kalbe 9. Liis Kiiker 10. Sabrina Käst 11. Indrek Käära 12. Kristiina Liivak 13. Karin Meronen 14. Hendrik Must 15. Kertu Mürgimäe 16. Maiken Mätik 17. Ragnar Ojaperv 18. Grete Põder 19. Margus Põllupüü 20. Aira Praakle 21. Kertu Saaroja 22. Renee Tamm 23. Heigo Tomba 24. Andre Toodre 25. Kristel Uiga 26. Kaisa Vahesalu 27. Erki Vaino |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h - Rihet Luikmäe r - Heli Kööbi |
XII h klass 1. Kristi Alberg 2. Olaf-Carlin Johanson 3. Joonas Järveläinen 4. Kätriin Kade 5. Martin Kaljuorg 6. Kairi Kivaste 7. Riin Kivisild 8. Anneli Kont 9. Kadi Kruus 10. Tanel Laansalu 11. Linda Lüiste 12. Maibell Neemsalu 13. Mart Noorkõiv 14. Mihkel Nukka 15. Mirjam Näpping 16. Kersti Oksaar 17. Liisi Pabstel 18. Karl Peebo 19. Helen Peetsi 20. Kaido Põdersoo 21. Jakob Remmel 22. Laura Remmel 23. Kristiina Räst 24. Hans Tamberg 25 Andrus Uibo 26. Kaisa Vaagen 27. Sandra Vaagen 28. Kristiina Vasar 29. Triin Veisman 30. Allan Veskioja |
XII r klass 1. Miina Hint 2. Ülle Ilves 3. Karoliina Kalda 4. Karmen Kaldvee 5. Ingvar-Jörgen Kurruk 6. Kristjan Kängsepp 7. Kadi Küng 8. Kadri Künnapuu 9. Peeter Lail 10. Piret Langsepp 11. Kerstin Likk 12. Hendrik Lüüs 13. Hando Murumägi 14. Kaido Muttik 15. Mihkel Mägi 16. Maario Pajumäe 17. Liisa Pihlakas 18. Kerttu Puru 19. Paula Pääsuke 20. Heleri Ramler 21. Madis Rebane 22. Kanni Reimann 23. Kadi Saaroja 24. Merlin Saulep 25. Rauno Tamm 26. Janeli Truus 27. Käthe-Riin Tull 28. Gertrud Uibo 29. Karolina Uiga 30. Liis Variku |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h - Külliki Kask r - Sirje Pütsepp |
XII h klass Aruväli, Lemme-Liis Astok, Karl Ird, Anni Juhanson, Leila Kiivits, Marje Kivisaar, Sandra Koch, Kathi Kohhajeva, Stella Kool, Kadi Lillemägi, Marianne Lõhmus, Alice Lüüs, Liisbeth Mandel, Helena Meus, Kristina Mändmaa, Marleen Nukka, Karl Paavel, Enelin Perend, Toivo Poom, Maria Punt, Ragne Põldoja, Laura Roos, Egert Roosalu, Sander Räihä, Keijo Julius Siimberg, Julia Soll, Eva-Lotta Susi, Kätlin Sõkkal, Siim Talts, Piret Tombak, Kertu Uibu, Getter Urvik, Mariana Usin, Birgit Villemson, Karmen Visnapuu, Tairi Voog, Merit |
XII r klass Aas, Kevin Ansip, Armin Ilves, Erkko Kalda, Kaupo Kirsip, Taavi Kolk, Denis Kool, Lauri Kungla, Marite Lannes, Kaspar Masso, Madis Männimets, Martin Nukka, Kristina Ojaperv, Mari-Liis Otsa, Külliki Ott, Sandra Parts, Sigrit Pedius, Karolin Prikko, Kert Puistaja, Timo Rajaste, Ingrid Rikk, Tõnu Tammekivi, Terje Toomsalu, Kadri Uibo, Pelle-Jeppe Virro, Indrek |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h - Katrin Raidma r - Ako Rääbis |
XII h klass Ambre, Liis Asmer, Tanel Avi, Anni Helmjärv, Merili Karus, Kati Kivisild, Liina Kuuse, Merili Käesel, Kristi Künnarpuu, Maris Laanisto, Liisa Malm, Maarja-Monika Mõik, Sigrit Nuut, Lehto-Tarmo Oras, Jorgen Pilt, Elza Pukk, Andre Raudsepp, Kärt Rea, Kätlin Saarniit, Johannes Sildver, Siim Sirel, Annika Tidikas, Vilija Tüür, Kristjan Vadi, Krista |
XII r klass Haljasmägi, Diana Hoop, Hener Ilves, Siim Joost, Kätlin Kuum, Silver Kuus, Karin Kuuslap, Meriliis Kõima, Margred Lajal, Kadri Leis, Elina Maasing, Häli Mahlapuu, Liisa Müürsepp, Märt Nigol, Peep Patrael, Kristjan Peeters, Taavi Prüüs, Kristin Põldmaa, Kerli Pärle, Timo Pärsik, Siim Rebane, Annaliisa Roops, Sirje Rõbakova, Mariana Tamm, Mehis Tari, Jana Tender, Karmen Toss, Triinu Vardja, Gertrud Visnapuu, Taivo Vunukainen, Marten |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h - Merit Harju r- Rihet Luikmäe |
XII h klass Aben, Aliis Ambo, Steipo Arula, Auri Ellamik, Robert Gross, Jüri Hint, Signe Holdt, Susanne Kasemets, Anneli Kask, Raul Koost, Kristiina Kumar, Annika Kändra, Keidy Laan, Alis Lõbu, Eva-Liisa Mõik, Margit Mägi, Liisbeth Möller, Annika Müller, Brett Palmiste, Marielle Põldoja, Liisa Raalik, Raiko Raudsepp, Gerd Rein, Cristhiane Ruus, Kristjan Toomiste, Benjamin Tšeskidov, Katri Urbel, Katarina Vask, Sandra Vilbaste, Kahrut-Silvester |
XII r klass Ala, Merlin Ehrlich, Holger Henga, Allan Jänes, Sander Kabel, Siim-Kaarel Kisla, Johan Kolga, Tanel Koppel, Anna Maria Kull, Maria Kullamaa, Reigo Kuusik, Kristjan Kängsepp, Markus Napp, Mario Priivits, Sander Raave, Karl-August Rebane, Keity Rikk, Tambet Rosenberg, Paul-Eerik Sangla, Ketlin Sepp, Merili Vaher, Kristi Varul, Kristina |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h - Ako Rääbis r - Marianne Metsar |
XII h klass Antson, Franz Joosep Arula, Ken Ernits, Anet Goldman, Marek Hallap, Kaari-Kertu Kand, Mai Kartau, Madis Laupmaa, Hanna-Christina Laur, Kristina Lindok, Annika Matela, Triinu Mihkelson, Andra Nemliher, Karl Matteus Noop, Deana Nutt, Rainer Nõmmela, Carolin Paas, Arti Põldaru, Sandra Pärn, Marleen Raja, Karoleen Reiu, Ants Rüütli, Sandra Saal, Steven Seliste, Kerttu Tihhonova, Maria Timpmann, Sandra Toomel, Helle Mari Toomel, Johhanna Anett Türk, Alex Valkenklau, Kevin |
XII r klass Arak, Kelly Habakuk, Mihkel Haljasmägi, Liis Henga, Merilin Jakobsoo, Tõnis Järvala, Eliise Kadastik, Kenneth Kaldvee, Kaarel Kilk, Kaido Kippasto, Meelis Klaus, Raho Konsap, Kristjan Kont, Siim Lang, Hendrik Laul, Eleryn Liivamägi, Rando Lõhmus, Marleen Lääne, Peeter Mäll, Triin Nutt, Raimond Hendrik Pillmann, Hendrik Pindma, Kadi-Ly Põldoja, Martin Ritenieks, Imre Rüütel, Tõnis Soom, Jaanika Starke, Siim Ukrainski, Sigmar Undrits, Renee Varep, Alen |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
h - Külliki Kask r - Epp Pärn |
XII-a klass Agajev, Aikün Kask, Gertrud Kiili, Laura Kiipsaar, Kristo Kivi, Elerin Koddanipork, Hanna-Liina Koorm, Tauno Kurg, Kristin Lampe, Merlyn Lengi, Kelly Lillo, Merlin Lätte, Liivi-Kalli Malleus, Indro Merits, Sander Mäesepp, Erlet Nool, Alver Pihlak, Carol Pikkat, Karolin Randoja, Joosep Rebane, Stella Reponen, Hanna-Liisa Saaroja, Getter Sarv, Tõnis Strauss, Sille Ustav, Siim Vostrikova, Anna Välja, Annika |
XII-b klass Avvald, Anette Haamer, Anna Lea Kask, Silver Keskoja, Kaidi Klaasen, Annette Klaassen, Kristjan Klas, Kadri-Ann Kompus, Neidi Kängsepp, Kaspar Kärak, Aule Laas, Kristel Laube, Garri Leppik, Oliver Lilleleht, Samuel Luik, Sander Muromets, Kelli Määrits, Nele-Kateriin Paavel, Kristin Part, Virge Petratškov, Sven Runthal, Laura Sasai, Brenda Toots, Jürgen Tork, Triinu |
|
Klassijuhatajad: |
||
a - Agnes Allabert b - Rihet Luikmäe |
IX-a klass Andre Ahuna Chris-Eric Andresen Elis Hirs Liili Agneta Jaeger Triinu Kangur Eliise Kiis Laura Kirs Raiko Kittus Jeremin Freed Meister Ingrid Männik Sten-Markus Pillmann Grete Pärna Henry Retpap Emma Ristkok Raiko Saar Raymond Alexander Sabur Susan Sasorin Laura Semevsky Henrik Tamm Liisi Tee Paula Sandra Tiks Piia Karoliina Unt |
IX-b klass Joosep Bergmann Triin Bulõgina Kiur Erik Eensaar Hanna Brigita Jaanovits Kristina Kallemaa Katrina Kobar Deivi Lomp William Lustmets Kätlin Luts Märt Maasing Sander Michael Melts Martin Metsakuru Mikk Henrik Mõts Robin Nõmmela Egeli Paama Richard Julius Pertmann Thore Urmas Piirsalu Kevin-Sander Pikk Lea Pärtel Marie Theres Rannula Triinu Rosenberg Triinu Uusen Arnold Veltmann |
IX-c klass Rait Arak Karl-Johannes Berggrünfeld Maigi Hurt Kristal Kamla Kert Kangur Leena Kattel Kristo Kivimägi Rebecca Kolga Henri Oskar Kortelainen Andrus Kuusk Cris-Robin Lillmaa Sandra Luik Kätlin Mahoni Carmen Mark Angela Nikolajeva Heido Nõmm Tauno Peepson Britt-Marii Pung Cedon Puusepp Heylene Päike Joosep Toots Kristjan Valtna |
||
Klassijuhatajad: |
||||
a - Katrin Raidma b - Kerli Viidebaum c - Hille Eiman |
IX-a klass Brett Lee Aso Marleen Auman Kati Ilus Karl-Markus Kaiv Roland Kalda Karita Käesel Carmen Ladva Lisann Luha Katriin Noormaa Liis-Kristiin Närska Egert Paap Kristjan Põldmaa Iris-Maria Rohelpuu Brett-Peter Rästas Kevin Sahku Sirli Solom Hanna-Liis Sootla Seliina Schüts Liisa-Lotta Tannik Gertrud Tomson Liisi Valge Richard Vider Pöök Ore Vilbaste Tiina Ütt |
IX-b klass Yvette Benno Eliise Järve Kerli Kesküla Kristjan Korela Annika Kuzin Dorel Kuusk Sander Luts Rait Läll Anete Pallon Romet Peedumäe Pelle Holden Porila Marcus Pulk Joel Purasson Roland Rattasepp Triinu Rohtmets Emily Roos Karl-Kristjan Salus Marko Sinimäe Alice Süvalep Margit Tammeorg Pip-Simone Vahesaar Kermo Varov Leanika Vattsar |
IX-c klass Robyn Aidnik Taavi Juhkam Kristiine Kaljurand Kristel Kalve Joseph Kuik Märt Kuld Uku Ojasalu Jaanika Pihlak Reno Praats Veikko Põldmaa Inge-Loore Randpalu Ehar Siimberg Villu Vares Kris Väli |
||
Klassijuhatajad: |
||||
a - Eve Roomere b - Ako Rääbis c - Katrin Pedakmäe |
IX-a klass Alger Ahuna Triinu Halgma Hanna Brett Hiiob Eliise Hindoala Raigo Jürisoo Andren Kask Rebecca Kodusaar Martin Käspri Sandra Laar Linnea-Rosi Meister Erik Mikksaar Laurits Martin Muru Iris Müller-Mölder Brett Pruunsild Reile Saar Kaisa Suuroja Elis Talvet Andre Viilol |
IX-b klass Kirke Fisher Anette Habanen Robert Höövel Elise Kets Kevin Kink Nele-Liis Kohk Karolyn-Kristiina Loss Artur Paal Karoliis Paluots Marilin Poogen Mariann Puus Hanna-Lotta Püssa Merilin Savi Maria Siiman Sander Soodla Agnes Vaht Johan Veenpere Rasmus Vesper Kreete Õun |
IX-c klass Sass Albert Aare Merily Allabert Derek Freimann Ragne Jagomäe Anastasia Krjukova Begly Kuik Viktor Kulešov Carmen-Ketter Kõiv Siim Kõllamets Mirel Laurend Marvin Maasik Kevin Pille Oskar Roosi Lily Soodla Patricia Talberg Triin Tee Veronica Ülper |
||
Klassijuhatajad: |
||||
a - Juta Hennoste b - Maaja Nagel c - Marianne Metsar |
9a | klass | 9b | klass | 9c | klass | ||||||
Eesnimi | Perekonnanimi | Eesnimi | Perekonnanimi | Eesnimi | Perekonnanimi | ||||||
Kaja | Asi | Richards-Tasuja | Avald | Algis | Albre | ||||||
Margot | Einaste | Kätlin | Kala | Steivi | Ambo | ||||||
Christofer | Kalda | Rainer | Kangur | Olari | Kalme | ||||||
Emili | Kaul | Saskia | Kolberg | Geily | Kalmus | ||||||
Laura Liset | Keerov | Ingritta | Kontkar | Kristo | Karu | ||||||
Anette | Kottise | Kristina | Kuzin | Gustav | Klaasen | ||||||
Hanna-Liisa | Kuusik | Henry | Kõlamets | Kristina | Kuulmets | ||||||
Kristel | Künnarpuu | Helo | Laatspera | Grette | Kõivik | ||||||
Rasmus | Lang | Karoliina | Lanno | Rasmus | Kändra | ||||||
Hendrik | Leis | Mikk | Martjak | Grete | Maasik | ||||||
Kristin | Liiv | Gabriel | Merits | Marcus | Maasikamäe | ||||||
Iris | Paalmäe | Andrea | Orav | Laura | Movits | ||||||
Sander | Pärn | Mihkel | Paloots | Kristjan | Noormets | ||||||
Arleen | Rillo | Elysabeth | Pihus | Maido | Nõmmeots | ||||||
Sandra | Ristkok | Aleksander | Piirimees | Olari | Ojamaa | ||||||
Joonatan | Ristmäe | Reio | Puistaja | Helena Liis | Paavel | ||||||
August | Roosi | Sander | Randpalu | Lisette | Parts | ||||||
Kristin | Serglov | Remi | Raugme | Regina Lee | Pertmann | ||||||
Sandra-Merys | Tasa | Kevin | Saaroja | Teet | Soe | ||||||
Sigrid | Tomson | Andri | Siilbek | Tarvi | Terepson | ||||||
Sander | Tulit | Jasper | Tammesoo | ||||||||
Andre | Vijand | Nora | Tuisk | ||||||||
Georg | Uustare | ||||||||||
Klassijuhataja: Epp Pärn | Klassijuhataja: Külliki Kask | Klassijuhataja: Irene Laur |
9a | 9b | 9c | |||||
Victoria | Albert | Hanna Mari | Halgma | Ingelia | Arak | ||
Tobias Herman | Jürgens | Markus | Heinakroon | Karoliine | Inselberg | ||
Liisa-Lotta | Jürgenson | Maris | Karo | Andre | Ivanov | ||
Marjeta | Jürisoo | Karl Markus | Kiik | Kadi-Ly | Kiisk | ||
Piia Mari | Lepp | Lisette | Kivisild | Kristella | Koch | ||
Meribel | Maask | Karin | Kõllo | Sandra | Kütt | ||
Mihkel | Mahla | Aliisa | Kötsi | Henry | Laja | ||
Grette-Ly | Mäesalu | Uku | Lainemäe | Daniell | Lilleorg | ||
Annabel | Philips | Kristel | Lauk | Kerttu | Loid | ||
Andra | Pihlau | Carmen Ceisy | Lehter | Keiti | Muts | ||
Kaisa | Pilvar | Mark | Murs | Liis | Naaber | ||
Ervin Otto | Prank | Mihkel | Mäeots | Christin | Norre | ||
Diana | Saaliste | Oskar | Pau | Kevin | Pillesaar | ||
Liise | Soome | Kris | Pärn | Ken Robin | Põim | ||
Frederik | Strelkov | Gerta | Pärna | Cädy | Pähn | ||
Lisett | Suuroja | Robi | Reinok | Ariana | Raja | ||
Andreas Alexander | Sütt | Sonja | Säde | Mart-Eerik | Rand | ||
Tristan Georg | Talur | Kaur | Tenson | Ranel | Ruumet | ||
Parvin | Tiks | Tuule | Tenson | Marcus | Sander | ||
Karl Martin | Täkker | Taavi | Terasmaa | Martten-Andre | Saron | ||
Rait | Veevo | Ann Marii | Tilk | Annabel | Taavel | ||
Kaspar | Vider | Raiko | Torga | Mari-Liis | Taras | ||
Hele-Mai | Viltrop | Greta | Variksaar | Ruth | Uustare | ||
Anete | Värno | ||||||
Klassijuhataja: Eve Roomere | Klassijuhataja: Ragne Lind | Klassijuhataja: Heidi Kiuru |
9a | klass | 9b | klass | 9c | klass | ||
Marten | Aas | Gert Mihkel | Antson | Ralf | Aigro | ||
Rasmus | Allik | Emil | Eensaar | Mia-Gita | Babitš | ||
Hellemai | Haamer | Kirke | Ennok | Kristo | Bergmann | ||
Amalie | Hunt | Mirell | Helemäe | Kirkke | Jagomäe | ||
Henrik Ted Carl Erik | Högström | Indrek | Hõlpus | Kessu-Iiris | Kaarde | ||
Sander | Kets | Nele Taisi | Järv | Emma-Marie | Kiuru | ||
Emily Susanna | Knotts | Liisa | Kaasik | Kristofer | Kõomägi | ||
Eliina | Kongs | Mihkel | Keert | Kaia | Laatspera | ||
Kertu | Käär | Mari | Kiiver | Alexandra | Lepp | ||
Karl Kaspar | Mahoni | Mattias | Kivirand | Kertu | Liivak | ||
Mariliin | Nagel | Cristella | Lankots | Christina | Lotova | ||
Mairiin | Otsing | Karl | Liiv | Laurika | Lukjanov | ||
Heiki | Peterkopf | Christian | Mitt | Tannar | Maasing | ||
Karl-Johannes | Pilt | Mihkel | Mürkhain | Caroline | Mikko | ||
Laura | Puistaja | Erik | Noselli | Aleksander | Odrusk | ||
Hanna-Brit | Rumm | Greeteli | Paama | Margitta | Pärn | ||
Liisa | Sild | Berit | Petrova | Paul | Pärn | ||
Joanna-Maria | Suurmets | Ats | Piirsalu | Kirke-Liis | Taaramäe | ||
Maria | Tihhanovski | Kristofer | Saarm | Anne-Mai | Tartu | ||
Joosep Elias | Tõru | Karetti | Sakala | Elisabeth | Tehver | ||
Emma | Vahelaan | Liisa | Tafenau | Henel | Vare | ||
Anette | Vares | Anete | Teras | Eliise | Vattsar | ||
Gertrud | Vooremäe | Lisett | Traks | ||||
Maaria | Õun | Ander | Vihmand | ||||
Klassijuhataja: Katrin Raidma | Klassijuhataja: Angela Sööt | Klassijuhataja: Sigrid Siimann |
9a | 9b | 9c |
Martin Albert | Eliisa Allabert | Rasmus Boisen |
Stefan Allev | Ragnar Härma | Karoliina Enkvist |
Rasmus Ellamik | Nataly Ivanov | Andre-Kevin Kahr |
Kertu Jürgenson | Karolina Kallemaa | Kristo Kangro |
Joonas Karo | Kaspar Kangur | Kevin Kangur |
Kelli Katriin Krünvald | Marvin Kask | Gerd Jesper Kiho |
Mia Luhamägi | Emma Kilmi | Dagon Kukk |
Mari Ann Mahla | Rasmus Kullamaa | Tanel Kulla |
Aap Valter Metsa | Aleksa Lilleorg | Andrea Laar |
Tristan Mäeots | Aksel Luhavee | Artur Lember |
Herbert Hugo Prank | Mia Markus | Henryette Lepp |
Hubert Uku Prank | Mihkel Martin Michelson | Agnes-Lisette Meier |
Paula Pütsepp | Kevin Noormets | Mia Maria Melnitšuk |
Janeli Remmelkoor | Robin Noormets | Karl Oskar Orro |
Kärri Ristna | Maria Odrusk | Jan Justin Paju |
Arabella Roosi | Edith Ostrat | Aleksandra Petrova |
Petra Räbin | Oskar Paal | Bruno Reinsoo |
Stefan Saks | Marcus Pallo | Nele Rihma |
Marcus Sirp | Esme Püss | Laura Saaremõts |
Klara Strelkova | Markos Soodla | Indrek Salo |
Raho Süvalep | Luise Suislepp | Ronald Michael Tammaru |
Isabel Žordania | Saskia Talur | Artur Türna |
Christine Valge | Kristo Tamm | Robin Virunurm |
Ott Markus Viltrop | Henri Vislapuu | |
Klassijuhataja: Miia Lõhmus | Klassijuhataja: Kerli Viidebaum | Klassijuhataja: Ave Seim |
9a | 9b | 9c |
Elian Ennok | Andri Alapuu | Carola Erik |
Maribel Haaviste | Helena Allabert | Hendrik Jõesaar |
Elisa Ilm | Gunnar Härma | Johanna Jõgi |
Sandra Jõgela | Jürgen Jõgisalu | Maria Elisabeth Kapper |
Riinu Jürgenson | Mia Kaasik | Karel Kask |
Joosep Kalmus | Maris Kadak | Liis Kaup |
Robert Kirs | Mairold Kurg | Hans Kristjan Kittus |
Elis Kivisild | Marten Laur | Matilda Kristensen |
Aale Kuks | Tanel Lõhmus | Adele Kuivjõgi |
Priit Kuld | Laura Lisette Lutter | Kristo Kõllo |
Janet Kure-Pohhomov | Tristen Maas | Siim Martin Ladva |
Jeret Kure-Pohhomov | Laura-Liisa Maasikas | Kädi-Lii Laine |
Maarius Künnarpuu | Sander Mets | Kristiina Leppik |
Elo Mai Lepp | Kristiina Mägi | Brendt Maleva |
Aldan Arthur Leppik | Marian Pärn | Merleen Musting |
Triina Lillo | Ron-Andro Selter | Ats Paadik |
Ketriin Luht | Lisete Sepp | Maarja Paidre |
Kristel Maasik | Rando Soodla | Keissi Päevalill |
Carmen Muda | Solveig Sprohgis | Franz Steven Saarm |
Mattias Mängel | Liisbet Suik | Mihkel Siirak |
Elisabeth Parts | Marie Sulbi | Carmen Stafeikin |
Katriin Piik | Karl Suvisild | Nikita Stanitski |
Karin Pärtelpoeg | Arelia Zimdin | Romet Tuul |
Markus Soome | Henri Jüri Vainura | Mirtel Vanari |
Aksel Tafenau | Riti-Lisett Valvik | Valter Õepa |
Rica Veevo | ||
Klassijuhataja: Imbi Goldman | Klassijuhataja: Heidi Kiuru | Klassijuhataja: Ako Rääbis |